Resultados CBBC 2017 INFANTIL

INFANTIL FEMENINO

Nombre 

Gan. 

Perd.

P.F. 

P.C.

Ptos.

 1º

LAS ROZAS

4

4

0

255

68

8

CORNELLÀ

4

3

1

183

147

7

UB VILLALBA

4

2

2

158

162

6

NOU BÀSQUET ALCOI

4

1

3

120

203

5

CB LA VILA

4

0

4

107

243

4


RESULTADOS

HORA

EQUIPO LOCALRESULTADOEQUIPO VISTANTE
S 10:15 LAS ROZAS 51-3 NOU BÀSQUET ALCOI
S 13:15 UB VILLALBA 66-17 LA VILA
S 17:00 NOU BÀSQUET ALCOI 28-64 CORNELLÀ
S 20:00 LA VILA 17-82 LAS ROZAS
D 08:45 LAS ROZAS 57-23 UB VILLALBA
D 10:15 CORNELLÀ 42-22 LA VILA
D 15:30 LAS ROZAS 65-25 CORNELLÀ
D 17:00 UB VILLALBA 37-36 NOU BÀSQUET ALCOI
L 09:00 NOU BÀSQUET ALCOI 53-51 LA VILA
L 10:45 CORNELLÀ 52-32 UB VILLALBA

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

INFANTIL FEMENINO

POSICION

EQUIPO

LAS ROZAS

CORNELLÀ

UB VILLALBA

 4º

NOU BÀSQUET ALCOI

CB LA VILA

 INFANTIL MASCULINO grupo A

Nombre 

Gan. 

Perd.

P.F. 

P.C.

Ptos.

 1º

LAS ROZAS

2

2

0

113

69

4

 2º

JORGE JUAN

2

1

1

77

86

3

 3º

UB VILLALBA A

2

0

2

83

118

2



 INFANTIL MASCULINO grupo B

Nombre 

Gan. 

Perd.

P.F. 

P.C.

Ptos.

 1º

BENIDORM NEGRO

2

2

0

157

66

4

 2º

TERRALFÀS

2

1

1

86

99

3

 2º

UB VILLALBA B

2

0

2

59

137

2



 INFANTIL MASCULINO grupo C

Nombre 

Gan. 

Perd.

P.F. 

P.C.

Ptos.

 1º

LA RODA

2

2

0

125

48

4

 2º

ALDAIA A

2

1

1

90

74

3

 3º

DISTRITO OLÍMPICO

2

0

2

32

125

2



 INFANTIL MASCULINO grupo D

Nombre 

Gan. 

Perd.

P.F. 

P.C.

Ptos.

 1º

CB CORNELLÀ

2

2

0

180

39

4

 2º

VILLAVICIOSA

2

1

1

108

107

3

 3º

ALDAIA B

2

0

2

45

187

2

RESULTADOS

HORA

EQUIPO LOCALRESULTADOEQUIPO VISTANTE
S 08:45 ALDAIA A 30 - 60 LA RODA
S 11:45 UB VILLALBA A  44-47 JORGE JUAN
S 11:45 ALDAIA B 17-101 CORNELLÀ
S 13:15 VILLALBA B  34-45 TERRALFÀS
S 15:30 DISTRITO OLÍMPICO 18-65 LA RODA
S 17:00 VILLAVICIOSA 86-28 ALDAIA B
S 18:30 UB VILLALBA A 39-71 LAS ROZAS
S 20:00 BENIDORM NEGRO 92-25 VILLALBA B
D 08:45 ALDAIA A 60-14 DISTRITO OLÍMPICO
D 10:15 CORNELLÀ 79-22 VILLAVICIOSA
D 11:45 LAS ROZAS 42-30 JORGE JUAN
D 13:15 BENIDORM NEGRO 65-41 TERRALFÀS
D 17:30 ALDAIA A 44-39 VILLAVICIOSA
D 17:30 JORGE JUAN 58-29 TERRALFÀS
D 18:30 LAS ROZAS 65-70 BENIDORM NEGRO
D 19:00 UB VILLALBA A 65-23 UB VILLALBA B
D 20:00 LA RODA 41-31 CORNELLÀ
D  20:30 DISTRITO OLÍMPICO 33-30 ALDAIA B
L 09:00 UB VILLALBA B 40-11 ALDAIA B
L 10:45 UB VILLALBA A 73-5 DISTRITO OLÍMPICO
L 10:45 JORGE JUAN 47-21 ALDAIA A
L 10:45 LAS ROZAS 58-49 CORNELLÀ
L 12:30 TERRALFÀS 44-46 VILLAVICIOSA
L 12:30 BENIDORM 52-47 LA RODA



CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

INFANTIL MASCULINO

POSICIÓN

EQUIPO

BENIDORM

LA RODA

LAS ROZAS

 4º

CORNELLÀ

JORGE JUAN

ALDAIA A

VILLAVICIOSA

TERRALFÀS

VILLALBA A

 10º

DISTRITO OLÍMPICO

 11º

UB VILLALBA B 

 12º

ALDAIA B